DANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL ALUMNI DIRECTORY 1890~1925
KNOX COUNTY, OHIO



Knox County Schools
Danville High School Alumni Directory, 1890-1925


The list below was found in the 1926 Danville annual; the married names and addresses are current to that date.

Class of 1890 Class of 1917
Emma Weimer-Temple, Greer, Ohio Cleora Christopher, Teacher, Howard, Ohio
Carry Logsdon 2040 N. 4th St., Columbus, Ohio Carl Gardner, Farmer, Howard, Ohio
Albert Coleman, E. O. Lineman, Danville, Ohio
Class of 1893 Ray Bross, Teacher, Mt. Vernon, Ohio
Clement Logsdon, Druggist, Osbourne, Ohio Harold Jones, Mechanician Engineer, Vernon, Ohio
Hilary Blubaugh, Mgr. Ford Sales, Danville, Ohio
Class of 1894 Russell Sells
Lou. Trussel, Supt. of Schools Virginia Gardner-Arnold, Danville, Ohio
Gladys Whitney Danville, Ohio
Class of 1895 Lucy Stillinger, Deceased
W. B. Robeson, U. S. Dept., Washing'ton, D. C. Talmadge Banbury, Sabina, Ohio
Lillie Walton-Swinehart, Columbus, Ohio Homer Workman, Canton, Ohio
Earl Sapp, Deceased
Class of 1896 Stephen Colopy, Akron Ohio
Byron Black, Barber, Mansfield, Ohio James Barnes, Supt. Schools, Fredericksburg, Ohio
Myrtle Kirkpatrick-Parish, Danville, Ohio Willard Shultz, Cleveland, Ohio
Vergie White-Wander, Danville, Ohio Savilla Workman-Richert, Danville Ohio
Ruby Church-Shaw, Columbus Ohio Rosalie Wolf, Teacher, Miami, Florida
Ava Lifer-Gaines, Danville, Ohio
Class of 1897 Mae Warrensford, Akron, Ohio
Charles B. Workman, Salesman, Danville, Ohio Josephine Lepley, Teacher, Piketon, Ohio
Dela Black-Kerr, Deceased Royal Robeson, Dentist, Canton, Ohio
Burdetta Gaines-Loney, Mt Vernon, Ohio
Class of 1898 Rosa Durbin-King, 234 West Second St., Rittman, Ohio
Orlin Workman, Railway Postal Clerk, Pittsburg, Pa.
Guernsey Workman, Oil Driller, Danville, Ohio Class of 1918
Fred Bartlett, RR. Conductor, Orrville, Ohio Donald Church, Akron, Ohio
Cory O. Beum, Mt. Vernon, Ohio Walter Devore, Mansfield, Ohio
Nettie Banbury-Shults, Danville, Ohio Harley Gaines, Danville, Ohio
Vinnie Lybarger-Rice, Danville, Ohio Herbert Barnes, Mansfield, Ohio
Dale Bradfield Donatus Durbin, 11434 Euclid Ave., Cleveland, Ohio
Ivy Swigart Shults Henry Henley, 148 Lloyd St., Barberton, Ohio
Helen Welker-Ross, ldaville, Ind.
Class of 1899 Cletus Farmer, Lodi, Ohio
Ida Black-Riggs Danville, Ohio Gaillord Parish, Danville, Ohio
Genie VanHorn-Laporte, Barberton, Ohio Roscoe Leonard, Niles, Ohio
Ellsworth Hess, Toledo, Ohio Joseph Smithhisler, Danville, Ohio
Robert Workman, 240 Ira Ave., Akron, Ohio Virgil Whitney, Degraff, Ohio
Harvey G. Hammond, Farmer, Danville, Ohio Leota Sapp-Simmons, Lima, Ohio
Willie Purcell, Painter, 165 Grand Ave., Akron, Ohio Pearl Workman-Conkle, Danville, Ohio
Perry Workman, Deceased Bessie Greer, Greer, Ohio
Roy G. Hunter, Lawyer, Cleveland, Ohio Elizabeth Smeethe-Rice, Millersburg, Ohio
Walter S. Miller, Railway Postal Clerk, Columbus, Ohio Rosa Hauger-Stringfellow, Danville Ohio
Bernard Palmer, Columbus, Ohio Edna Emerick-Hall, Orrville, Ohio
Ina Haggins, Columbus, Ohio
Class of 1900
John Stewart, Deceased Class of 1919
Fred Weirick, Dry Cleaner, Danville, Ohio Charles Henley, 148 Lloyd St., Barberton, Ohio
Arthur Snow, Railway Postal Clerk, Valparaiso, Ind. Harold Motz, Student at O. U., Athens, Ohio
H. E. Whitney, Postmaster, Danville, Ohio Clarence Arwiller, Danville, Ohio
Maud Smith-Nixon, Mansfield, Ohio Ozro Kaylor, Salesman, Danville, Ohio
Edith Mackey-Workman, Akron, Ohio Albert Wheaton, Hebron, Ohio
Bessie Nazor-Robeson, Washington D. C. Bernadette Lower, Akron, Ohio
Luella Ferenbaugh-Colgin, Danville, Ohio Dwight Loney, Clerk, Danville, Ohio
Quincy Black, Deceased Angela Smithhisler, Teacher, Wadsworth, Ohio
Mary Durbin, Sister Mary Justin, 100 Belmont Ave. Detroit, Mich.
Class of 1901 Verna Purdy, 1408 Wildwood Trail Los Angeles, Cal.
Floyd Mead, Teacher, Orrville Ohio Ruth Nyhart, Colum us, Ohio
Maud Baker-Wander, Columbus, Ohio Mary Stillinger, Canton, Ohio
Agnes Beum-Bonnett, Galena, Ohio Martha Parsons, 520 McGill St., Orrville, Ohio
Walter C. Burris, Mt. Vernon Ohio Hazel Farmer, 186 N. 26th St., Kenmore, Ohio
Howard S. Workman, Banker Mt Vernon, Ohio
Class of 1920
Class of 1902 Annabelle Scholes-Banbury, Danville, Ohio
Pearl Burris-Lybarger, 1944 Chelsea Rd., Columbus, Ohio Esther C. Logsdon, Mt. Vernon, Ohio
Lucy Shrimplin-Geitgey, Glen St. Mary, Fla. Naomi Rice, Student of Ashland College, Ashland, Ohio
Verna Shaw-Cochran, Walhonding, Ohio Helen A. Colopy, Teacher, 208 N. Division St., Mt. Vernon, Ohio
Pearl Hess-Shults, Danville, Ohio Faye Slate, Teacher of Music, Brink Haven, Ohio
Philip L. Wilkins, Lawyer, Mt. Vernon Ohio Chelnissa Greer, Greer, Ohio
J. Homer Slutz Nellie Magers, Howard, Ohio
Nellie Lauderbaugh, Danville, Ohio
Class of 1903 Gertrude Durbin, Danville, Ohio
Eva Workman-Michsal, Columbus, Ohio Anna Colopy-Gardner, 19 S. 20th St., Kenmore, Ohio
Clara Workman-Hunter, 3151 Scorobough Rd., Cleveland Hts., Ohio Forest Staats-Shults, Danville Ohio
Belle Humbert-Horn, Howard, Ohio Maud Conkle, Teacher, Mt. Vernon, Ohio
Lottie Newton-Loney, Howard, Ohio Sarah Workman, Teacher, Mt. Vernon, Ohio
Mary Durbin-Arnold, Danville, Ohio Clyde Delong, Wren, Ohio
P. R. Snow, Postal Clerk, Columbus, Ohio Harley Simmons, Salesman Lima, Ohio
Chester Workman Danville, Ohio Ronald Wander, Civil Engineer, Ada, Ohio
Alfred Logsdon, RR. Employee, Danville, Ohio
Class of 1904 Thomas Whitney, Farmer, Danville, Ohio
Mary Yearly, Teacher, Cleveland, Ohio Cletus Gardner, Brink Haven, Ohio
Beulah McFarland-Biggs, Deceased Susan Miller, Danville, Ohio
Sylvia Shaw-Reynolds, Centerburg, Ohio
Pearl Black, Danvnlle, Ohio Class of 1921
Stella Blubaugh-Snow, Valparaiso, Ind. Bernard Alexander, East Ohio Gas Co., Danville, Ohio
Bun Lybarger, 1272 N. High St., Columbus, Ohio Eva Bailey, Canton, Ohio
Bernard Jefferson, Prof. of English at O. U., Athens, Ohio Gladys Barker-Shaw, Ashland, Ohio
Dana Snow, Teacher and Barber, Danville, Ohio Elizabeth Blubaugh, Deceased
Nelson Burris, Lawyer, 621 Prairie Ave., Glen Ellyn, Ill. Harry Body, Student at O. S. U., Columbus, Ohio
Clifford Shaw, 71 N. Second St., Newark, Ohio Neva Cochran, Teacher, Columbus Ohio
Harry Dailey, 50 South Diamond St., Mansfield, Ohio
Class of 1905 Lucy Ferenbaugh
Anna Neldon-Workman, Danville Anna W. Gardner, Howard, Ohio
Frankie Drouhard Ross Hoovler, Mt. Vernon, Ohio
Helen McFarland, Akron, Ohio Eva Kaylor-Dunmire, Howard, Ohio
Grace Hess-Jennings, Deceased Dwight Lifer, Teacher, Danville, Ohio
Elizabeth Jefferson-Tarr, Newark, Delaware Maurice McMillan, Danville, Ohio
James Bartlette, Minister, Buffalo N. Y. Ensil McNabb, Mt. Vernon, Ohio
John Riggs, Salesman, Cleveland, Ohio Ralph Mickley, Merchant, Danville, Ohio
James Riggs, Ft William, Canada Pluma Mills-Stewart, Martinsburg W. Va.
O. L. Taylor, Real Estate, Akron, Ohio Encil Mills, Youngstown, Ohio
Jay Cullison, Canton, Ohio Martha Parish, Teacher, Danville, Ohio
Edith Reed, Danvxlle, Ohio
Class of 1906 Irene Reed, Amity, Ohio
Ona Wander-Hess, 343 West Columbia, Alliance, Ohio Rodney Rice, Cashier, Danville Ohio
Floy Spearman Greer, Deceased Geneva Robeson-Parker, Danville, Ohio
Edith Greer-Gilmore, Teacher, Mt. Vernon, Ohio Clinton Shaw, Ashland, Ohio
Kent Shaffer, Teacher, Pittsburg, Pa. Herman Shults, Farmer, Danville, Ohio
Harley Workman, Farmer, Danville Ohio Luke Smithhisler, Barberton, Ohio
Jennie Stillinger, Nurse, Canton, Ohio
Class of 1907 Marilla Welker-Mickley, Danville Ohio
Lois Hunter-McMillan, Marengo, Ohio Susan Whitney, Student at O. W. U., Delaware, Ohio
Elizabeth Neiderhouser, Teacher, Danville, Ohio Clio M. Wooldridge, Howard, Ohio
C. B. Senft, Rayen High School, Youngstown, Ohio
Archie Hunter, Marseilles, Ill. Class of 1922
Nellie Stull-Tucker, Bellefontaine, Ohio Ada M. Banbury, Danville, Ohio
Mary Rice-Gardner, 1402 East Florida Ave., Kenmore, Ohio Ralph Carver, Bucyrus, Ohio
Harry Ventling, Mechanic, Danville, Ohio Mary L. Greer-Elliott, Danville, Ohio
Grover D. Wander, High School Teacher, Ashland, Ohio John Hammond, Student at O. S. U., Columbus, Ohio
Clarence Black, College Professor, Weathersford, Okla. Florence Harding, Teacher, Danville, Ohio
Donna Hunter, Teacher Danvnlle, Ohio Ellis Hanger, Howard, Ohio
Donna Russell-Snow,1502 Rosewood Ave., Lakewood, Ohio Floyd Hess, Danville, Ohio
Audrey E. Hess, 343 W. Columbia, Alliance, Ohio Robert Humbert, Howard, Ohio
Charles Jones, Columbus, Ohio
Class of 1908 Clara Lepley, Howard, Ohio
Ira Workman-Hunter, Marseilles, Ill. Troynette Lower, Teacher Copley, Ohio
Jessie McKee, Teacher, 1922 E. 70th St. Cleveland, Ohio Leona Neiderhouser-Shaffer, Danville, Ohio
Blanche Durbin-Ralieh, 856 Amherst St., Akron Ohio Coreta Rice-Bailey, Mansfield, Ohio
Selora Arnold-Colopy, Howard, Ohio Bernard E. Richert, Farmer, Danville, Ohio
Carrie Parish-Spery, R F. D., Mt. Vernon, Ohio Harold Richert, Farmer, Danville, Ohio
Chester E. McMillan, R. F. D. 2, Danville, Ohio Kenneth Ross, Teacher, Danville, Ohio
Herbert C. Baker, R. F. D. 2, Danville, Ohio Francis Sapp, Teacher, Danville, Ohio
Harold Shackles, Canton, Ohio
Class of 1909 Harvey Shumaker, Columbus, Ohio
May Mickley-Colopy, Canal Fulton, Ohio Ferne Staats, Teacher, Danville, Ohio
Elizabeth Daugherty-Watson, Danville, Ohio Clifford Stillinger, Berea, Ohio
Garret Greermyen, High School, Youngstown, Ohio Fern Wander, Asst. Cashier, Danville, Ohio
Ethel Arnold, Columbus, Ohio Thelma Young-Lauderbaugh, Danville, Ohio
Letha Burris-Tritch, 1944 Chelsea Rd., Columbus, Ohio Raymond Stull, Draftsman, Mt. Vernon, Ohio
Frank Greer, Dentist, Loudonville, Ohio
Ruth Jefierson, 323 College Ave., Newark, Delaware Class of 1923
Bertha Sapp-Gilmore, Cleveland, Ohio Ramona Banbury, Teacher, Alliance, Ohio
Alice Durbin, Sis. Mary Francena, St. Jerome's School, Mayfield, Ky. Ruth Beck, Student at Bliss College, Columbus, Ohio
Nona Greer-Newell, Memphis, Tenn. Lulu Cochran Danville Ohio
Pauline Durbin-Swingle, Akron, Ohio Nellie Delong Danville, Ohio
Elmer Wander, Banker, Danville, Ohio Mabel Greer, Teacher, Greer, Ohio
John Rice, Truck Driver, Danville, Ohio Clara Hammond, Howard, Ohio
Ona Hess-Hobbs, Kenmore, Ohio Cora Lauderbaugh, Mt. Vemon, Ohio
Dorothy Nyhart, Teacher Danville, Ohio
Class of 1911 Teresa Rine, Teacher Howard, Ohio
Marie Welker-Carhart, Danville, Ohio Isabel Sapp, Kenmore, Ohio
Ralph Church, Goodrich Rubber Co., Akron, Ohio Louise Smithhisler, Columbus, Ohio
Duane Senft, High School Teacher, Danville, Ohio Joy Workman-Campbell, Cleveland, Ohio
Louise Payne-Levering, Mt. Vernon, Ohio Robert Allen, Columbus, Ohio
John Faucett, Miller Rubber Co., Akron, Ohio Ralph Doolittle, Howard, Ohio
Florence Beatty, Columbus, Ohio Walter Dunn, Danville, Ohio
John Durbin, Deceased Christopher Durbin, Mansfield, Ohio
Sylvia Lepley Simmons, Howard, Ohio Eugene Durbin, Employee of N. O. T. Co., Akron, Ohio
Nellie Geitgey-Workman, Danville, Ohio Eustacius Durbin, Student at O. S. U., 301 17th Ave., Columbus. O.
Ignatius Durbin, Danville, Ohio
Class of 1912 Bernard Farmer, Student at O. U., Athens, Ohio
Elizabeth Rice-Loney, Danville, Ohio Albert Frederick, Student at Ashland College, Ashland, Ohio
Homer Shaffer, RR. Employee, Columbus Ohio Frank Hawkins, Greer, Ohio
John Bartlette, Akron, Ohio Farland Humbert, Merchant, Howard, Ohio
Mabel Cullison-Purdy, Mt. Vernon, Ohio Lester Hyatt, Student at Bliss College, Columbus, Ohio
Chalmers Cullison, Defiance Ohio Fenton Logsdon, Columbus, Ohio
Donovan Church, Newark, Ohio William Money, Student at Bliss College, Columbus, Ohio
Clegget Baker, Banker, Mt. Vernon Ohio Herman Piar, Scranton, Pa.
Vivian Ross-Shaw, Danville, Ohio Myron Purdy, Merchant, Howard, Ohio
Owen Shuman, M. S. Teacher Cleveland, Ohio Earnie Robeson, Columbia, S. C.
Evelyn Ferenbaugh, H. S. Teacher., Hamilton, Ohio Lawrence Sapp, 1515 N. Summit St., Columbus, Ohio
Grace Geitgey, Glen St. Mary, Fla. Walter Stephenson, Student of Bliss College, Columbus, Ohio
Maire Trussel Hoagland, Danville, Ohio Grover Strouse, Teacher, Cavallo, Ohio
Orva Tisserand, Akron, Ohio
Class of 1913 Ronald Workman, Danville, Ohio
Faye Motz-Southwick, 35 Elmwood St., Crafton, Pa. Paul Wright, Employee of Logan Gas Co., Y. M. C. A., Columbus, O.
Grace Sherman
Vesta Rice, Teacher, Covington, Ky. Class of 1924
Arthur McMillan, Teacher Danville, Ohio Mabel Bailey, Teacher, Danville, Ohio
Philip Richert, Farmer, Loudonville ,Ohio Dorma Barker, Howard, Ohio
Alta Rice-Blend, Canton, Ohio Mae Beck
Edna Stout-Koppert, Howard, Ohio Evelyn Church-Tracy,
Earl Pritchert, Farmer, Danville, Ohio Dorothy Clawson-Haleen, Kanava, Pa.
John Horn, Architect, Hamilton, Ohio Ruth Clawson-Aneweukale, Rayland, Ohio
Howard Sevitts, Bookkeeper, Mt. Vernon Ohio Coreta Darling, Teacher, Danvillei Ohio
Augustine Smithhisler, Danville, Ohio Fern Fendrick, Student at O. W. U., Delaware, Ohio
Frances Kaylor, Danville, Ohio
Class of 1914 Ramona Koppert, Teacher, Danville, Ohio
James Lepley Cora Lee Neiderhouser, Teacher, Danville, Ohio
James Logsdon, Confectioner, Columbus, Ohio Lucile Reed
Dale Workman, Farmer, Howard, Ohio Elizabeth Sapp, Nurse, Mt Carmel Hospital, Columbus, Ohio
Mark Sherman, 511 Foster Ave., Elyria, Ohio Glenna Shultz, Clerk, Mt. Vernon, Ohio
Edward Mickley, Farmer, Danville, Ohio Ina Stull, Howard, Ohio
John Proper, Minister, New Castle, Ohio Elsie Westrich, Teacher, Columbus, Ohio
Bernard Durbin, H. S. Teacher, New Reigal, Ohio Thelma Young, Deceased
Justin Durbin, Farmer, Danville Ohio Francis Gardner, 206 Ohio Bldg., Akron, Ohio
Herschel Pinkley, Danville, Ohio Donald Grassbaugh, Student of O. U., Athens, Ohio
Donald Baugher, Principal High School, Warsaw, Ohio Gilbert Harmer, Student of Ohio Northern, Ada, Ohio
Marie Fawcett-Humbert, Canton, Ohio Matthew Hawkins, Farmer, Greer, Ohio
Marie Wolf-Simmons, Danville, Ohio Justin Henley, 2700 W. Sullivant Ave., Columbus Ohio
Dona Emerick Colopy, Danville, Ohio Robert Logsdon, N Sandusky St., Mt. Vernon, Ohio
Ada Spearman Scholes, Danville, Ohio Ross Magers, Danville, Ohio
Mary Workman, Bookkeeper, Danville, Ohio Raymond Mickley, Merchant, Danvlle, Ohio
Ross Nyhart, Farmer, Danville, Ohio
Class of 1915 Ephriam Rice, Farmer, Danville, Ohio
Lucille Church, Columbus, Ohio Floyd Rice, Danville, Ohio
Ruby Maple, Millersburg, Ohio James Rice, Danville, Ohio
Walter Sapp Jack Robeson, Student of O. U., Athens Ohio
Frank Leonard, Detroit, Michigan Minard Scott, Orrville, Ohio
Darius Strouse, Teacher, Walhonding, Ohio Carl Smith, Student at Bliss, 776 Oak St., Columbus, Ohio
Charles Dewitt, Akron, Ohio Robert Stringfellow, Mt. Vernon, Ohio
Verna Staats-McMillan, Danville, Ohio Harry Welker, 815 Franklin Ave., Columbus, Ohio
Zora Greer-McMillan, Danville, Ohio Stanley Workman, Mansfield, Ohio
Rhea Smith Durbin, 125 N. 17th St., Kenmore, Ohio Lloyd Young, Detroit, Mich.
Edwin Penhorwood, Teacher, Ashland Ohio
Aloysius Durbin Uanville, Ohio Class of 1925
Byron Motz Dalton, Ohio Fern Workman, Danville, Ohio
Walter Smeethe, Undertaker, Howard, Ohio Winnie Wheaton, Danville, Ohio
Floyd Hanger, High School Teacher, New Haven Ohio Bertha Wheaton, Clerk, Danville, Ohio
Ina Gamertsfelder, Teacher, Tiverton, Ohio Lamotta Workman, Student, Mt. Vernon Bus. Col. Mt. Vernon,. Ohio
Hilda Gardner-Mickley, Danville, Ohio Edna Sapp, Brink Haven, Ohio
Dema Wheaton, Hebron, Ohio Mary Sevitts-Hartman, Danville, Ohio
Naomi Hunter-Horn, Gambler, Ohio Gladys Hendershot, Danville, Ohio
Bernice Kaylor-Bittner, Danville, Ohio Martha Blubaugh, Danville, Ohio
Ruth Arnholt, Loudonville, Ohio Stella Body, Student, Mt. Vernon Bus. Col. Mt. Vernon, Ohio
Elizabeth Whitney, Danville, Ohio Elizabeth Campbell, Brink Haven, Ohio
Eva Bailey-Vance, Hannibal, Missouri Mary Gaines, Danville, Ohio
Mary Gardner, Bookkeeper, Howard, Ohio
Class of 1916 Teresa Grassbaugh, Dtudent, Mt. Vernon Bus. Col., Mt. Vernon, Ohio
Ethel Lower, 66 Kuder Ave., Akron, Ohio John W. Rice, Danville Ohio
Mary Keck, 965 Forsythe, Toledo, Ohio Veronica Harlett, Student, Mt. Vernon Bus. Col., Mt. Vernon, Ohio
Ina Gaumer-Horn, Mt. Vernon, Ohio Elva Kirk, Student at Bliss College,1212 Glen Ave., Columbus, Ohio
Grace Neiderhouser-Busenburg, Teacher, Danville, Ohio Orpha Taylor, Student, Otterbein College, 30 E. Lincoln St., Westerville, Ohio
Velma Arwiller-Paton, Akron, Ohio Laura Lauderbaugh, Clerk Mt. Vernon, Ohio
Beatrice Durbin-Belt, Columbus, Ohio Doris Rice, Danville, Ohio
Lola Sherman-Burns, 501 College Ave., Bloomington, Ind. Theresa Hoburg, Danville, Ohio
Martha Smithhisler, 107 Hosea Ave., Cincinnati, Ohio Dorothy Sapp, Student at Kent, 305 Highland Ave., Kent, Ohio
Jennie Hibbets Helen White, Student at Manchester College, Manchester, Ind.
Elizabeth Reed-Tucker, Danville, Ohio Edward Fulmer, Hoover Place, N. W., Canton, Ohio
Constance Durbin-Halsema, Minster, Ohio Gordon Humbert, Student at O. S. U., Columbus, Ohio
Julia Geogg-Cooper, Brink Haven, Ohio, R. F. D. Cecil Hendershot, Student at Ashland College, Ashland, Ohio
Hazel Haggins Dean Pipes, Mt. Vernon Ohio
Sadie Miller-Thompson, Danville, Ohio Carl Hammond, Student at O. W. U., Delaware, Ohio
Quincy Workman, Lakeland, Fla. Arden Greer, Student at Mt. Vernon Bus. College, Mt. Vernon, Ohio
Clifl’ord Strouse, Brink Haven, Ohio Pius Durbin, Student at O. U., Athens, Ohio
Emerson Barnes, Granville, Ohio Loren M. Cummings, Greer, Ohio
Richard Hunter, Columbus, Ohio Cecil Beck, Greer, Ohio
Lowell Beatty, Columbus, Ohio Beryl Arwiller, Danville, Ohio
Bernard Means, Studebaker Salesroom, Kenmore, Ohio Carl Arnold, Employee of Hdwe. & Supply Co., Kenmore, Ohio
Edwin Kaylor, New Philadelphia, Ohio Clifford Allen, Danville, Ohio
William Sapp, Salesman Cleveland, Ohio Kenneth Thatcher, Coshocton, Ohio
Zelma Reed-Frasher, Danville, Ohio Howard Scholes, Danville, Ohio
Glenn Workman, Danville, Ohio



Transcribed and submitted by Sheryl McClure


If you have any additions or corrections for this page
please feel free to email me.








This page was last updated Monday, 27-Mar-2017 12:05:23 EDT.
Copyright © 2017~2017 by the Ohio State Team & Knox County AHGP.